Medlemslogin



Denna sida kommer uppdateras med flera år inom kort.

1986

Göm/Visa:
Startmilen 1986-04-05
Plac. (distans)Plac. (klass)NamnFörening/OrtKlassDistansTid
11Peter FrykholmKFUM ÖrebroMotion5 km16:50,6
22Stefan FrykholmKFUM ÖrebroMotion5 km17:40,2
33Tony SunbergÖrebroMotion5 km17:52,9
44Lars JönssonÖrebro AIKMotion5 km18:04,1
55Sören SvenssonSköllersta IFMotion5 km19:00,5
66Tommy ErikssonÖstansjö SKMotion5 km19:02,9
77Jan PerssonVingåkerMotion5 km19:28,1
88Mona LauermannKvismaredalens IFMotion5 km19:37,2
99Mats OlsénIFK NoraMotion5 km19:43,6
1010Stig PetterssonÖstansjö SKMotion5 km19:44,5
1111Bert BrodénÖrebro AIKMotion5 km19:49,7
1212Robin MagnussonHallsbergMotion5 km20:25,5
1313Marit KarlssonÅsbro GoIFMotion5 km21:05,6
1414Thomas NordqvistÖrebroMotion5 km21:06,7
1515Bengt WisénÖrebroMotion5 km21:32,2
1616Stefan HussHallsbergMotion5 km21:34,4
1717Nils GarpHjulåsMotion5 km21:46,5
1818Monica HolmboeÅsbro GoIFMotion5 km22:12,2
1919Nicklas KällménIF StartMotion5 km22:15,7
2020Karl-Eric NilssonÖstansjö SKMotion5 km22:22,7
2121Klaes-Göran ErikssonKarlslunds IFMotion5 km22:23,4
2222Malin AlderfeltBrevens IFMotion5 km22:36,8
2323Eva-Marie ErikssonBrevens IFMotion5 km22:41,4
2424Bernt ErikssonBrevens IFMotion5 km22:55,0
2525Christer SegerqvistÖrebroMotion5 km22:55,4
2626Rode PetterssonÖrebroMotion5 km23:39,9
2727Göran AttoffFellingsbro AIKMotion5 km24:18,4
2828Helena EkblomÖrebro AIKMotion5 km24:20,3
2929Björn FagerlundÖsmo CKMotion5 km24:21,9
3030Marianne BerglingÖrebro AIKMotion5 km24:29,5
3131Erik LundinFalköpings AIKMotion5 km24:33,0
3232Joakim AnderssonHallsbergMotion5 km25:33,5
3333Torsten KarlssonIF StartMotion5 km25:55,6
3434Margareta OskarssonHjulåsenMotion5 km26:23,3
3535Ulrik KlintellIFK NoraMotion5 km27:04,4
3636Vincent HedmanÖsmoMotion5 km27:46,0
3737Camilla OlssonSK NorMotion5 km32:42,3
11Kjell-Arne SjögrenGlanshammars IFMän10 km30:57,1
22Esa KuoskoHögbo GIFMän10 km31:27,3
33Karl Inge NilssonKvarnsvedens GoIFMän10 km31:29,5
44Nils Erik MossEkshärads FriidrottMän10 km31:35,3
55Patrik MerupFlemmingsbergs SKMän10 km31:43,0
66Per Anders OtterstenKils AIKMän10 km31:54,2
77Sune HedmanSisu ForshagaMän10 km31:55,9
88Hannu HuhtahangasGranbergsdals IFMän10 km32:01,2
99Jonny NilssonKvarnsvedens GoIFMän10 km32:09,8
1010Frank HellyerEkshärads FriidrottMän10 km32:13,2
1111Hasse JonssonHargs BK RunnersMän10 km32:27,6
1212Kenth LundholmGlanshammars IFMän10 km32:30,8
1313Tommy JohanssonFilipstads IFMän10 km32:34,1
1414Rolf BarrIF StartMän10 km32:41,9
1515Mauri KemppiÖrebro AIKMän10 km32:44,2
1616Anders AnderssonÖrebro AIKMän10 km32:58,7
1717Bosse LundqvistIK WestmanniaMän10 km33:18,4
1818Sten LundbergLinköpings GIFMän10 km33:20,2
1919Leif SjöbergIF StartMän10 km33:25,7
201Bengt BjörklundI3 IFMotion10 km33:33,4
2120Ulf MagnussonIF StartMän10 km33:41,9
2221Peter VirtanenTurebergs IFMän10 km33:49,6
2322Per-Arne LundinKils AIKMän10 km33:54,2
2423Fred ZetterkvistFlemmingsbergs SKMän10 km33:56,4
2524Bengt BackmanFlemmingsbergs SKMän10 km34:05,7
2625Lars LundegårdFjugesta IFMän10 km34:10,9
2726Ludwig LauermannKvismaredalens IFMän10 km34:13,0
2827Lennart LarssonIF StartMän10 km34:32,8
2928Björn RobinssonGranbergsdals IFMän10 km34:35,2
3029Thomas SvenssonGlanshammars IFMän10 km34:46,1
3130Kenneth SpärrfeltLinköpings GIFMän10 km34:51,0
3231Simo GrönrosIFK NoraMän10 km34:56,3
3332Lars AnderssonIFK SalaMän10 km35:02,5
3433Krister JönssonÖrebro AIKMän10 km35:02,9
3534Kent-Arne HedströmFjugesta IFMän10 km35:05,2
3635Bengt SalomonssonÅsbro GoIFMän10 km35:08,7
3736Hans TallIFK SkövdeMän10 km35:11,4
3837Åke LutnerIK VikingenMän10 km35:12,5
392Lars DenneviHargs BK RunnersMotion10 km35:13,7
4038Ike EnemanIFK BorgholmMän10 km35:14,5
4139Petri NykänenGlanshammars IFMän10 km35:32,8
4240Tomas ErikssonBrevens IFMän10 km35:38,1
433Rolf JonssonÖrebro AIKMotion10 km35:38,1
4441Mikael BaskÅsbro GoIFMän10 km35:53,0
4542Bo VibergGötlunda IFMän10 km35:55,3
4643Reino PuhakkaGranbergsdals IFMän10 km36:05,0
474John JouperI3 IFMotion10 km36:09,3
4844Bengt CarlssonHällefors LKMän10 km36:14,2
4945Tony LarssonÖrebro AIKMän10 km36:23,8
5046Axel ThileGranbergsdals IFMän10 km36:24,6
5147Lars-Inge WinerIF StartMän10 km36:30,7
5248Ivar JönssonDegerfors IFMän10 km36:41,8
5349Åke TormodSköllersta IFMän10 km36:44,7
5450Tomas FrostIFK SkövdeMän10 km36:53,9
5551Markko OjalaGranbergsdals IFMän10 km36:58,9
565Christer ÅströmÖrebro AIKMotion10 km37:05,7
5752Leif RysénBrevens IFMän10 km37:08,9
5853Göran DanielssonÖrebro AIKMän10 km37:10,8
596Sören VessmanFrövi IKMotion10 km37:14,6
607Sven-Olof KumlinHargs BK RunnersMotion10 km37:18,8
618Lennart BergnerÖrebro AIKMotion10 km37:24,0
629Torsten HjerpeIFK VästeråsMotion10 km37:25,2
6354Jan BjörndahlGranbergsdals IFMän10 km37:28,4
6455Björn KrönerthHagaby GoIFMän10 km37:29,8
6556Sune CarlssonBrevens IFMän10 km37:33,6
6610Sune NilssonÖrebro AIKMotion10 km37:42,2
6711Per BergmanÖrebro AIKMotion10 km37:44,0
6812Peter NorrménI3 IFMotion10 km37:48,9
6913Jan MalmbergSJ ÖrebroMotion10 km37:55,5
7014Jan LarssonHällefors LKMotion10 km38:10,1
7115Bo JohanssonMariestads AIFMotion10 km38:12,8
7216Christer NordahlÖrebro AIKMotion10 km38:15,7
7317Gunnar GustafssonHällefors LKMotion10 km38:17,7
7418Jörgen JanssonStrömstorps IKMotion10 km38:19,1
7519Miguel MartinezÖrebroMotion10 km38:26,1
7657Bosse BlomstedtBrevens IFMän10 km38:31,1
7720Sven Ingvar SvenssonÖrebro AIKMotion10 km38:44,3
7821Ulf EdvardssonKumla SFMotion10 km38:55,0
7922Rolf JohanssonÖrebro AIKMotion10 km38:57,7
801Charlotte NilssonIF StartKvinnor10 km39:01,6
8123Markku LethiGranbergsdals IFMotion10 km39:06,2
8224Kjell ErikssonPålsbodaMotion10 km39:13,6
8325Karl-Arne EkholmIFK NoraMotion10 km39:20,4
8458Magnus LovangHagaby GoIFMän10 km39:20,7
852Ann Charlott CarlssonFilipstads IFKvinnor10 km39:21,2
8626Stig LarssonÖrebro AIKMotion10 km39:24,6
873Eija PanttiIFK NoraKvinnor10 km39:49,3
8827Bo MatstomsÖrebro AIKMotion10 km39:53,8
8928K-G KarlssonÖrebroMotion10 km39:56,4
9029Lennart NilssonJärnvägens IFMotion10 km39:59,4
9130Tommy SundqvistLillkyrka IFMotion10 km39:59,9
9231Anders WilhelmssonPålsboda GoIFMotion10 km40:00,7
9332Nils-Gunnar WilhelmssonSköllersta IFMotion10 km40:07,3
9459Björn LovangKFUM ÖrebroMän10 km40:13,5
9533Lennart LarssonKopparbergs IFMotion10 km40:18,5
9634Göran ElestedtÖrebro AIKMotion10 km40:24,4
9735Gunnar BlomqvistIF StartMotion10 km40:32,3
9836Stig BystedtHällefors LKMotion10 km40:37,1
994Ulla RosenkvistHällefors LKKvinnor10 km40:40,6
10037Lars LarssonJärnvägsmännens IFMotion10 km40:41,3
1015Berith NordhDegerfors IFKvinnor10 km40:42,6
10260Odd RessemHällefors LKMän10 km40:48,5
10338Göran AnderssonLindesbergs IFKMotion10 km40:50,8
10439Kjell Ove KjellbergIFK SkövdeMotion10 km40:55,7
10540Karl EkblomÖrebro AIKMotion10 km40:59,6
10641Conny GabrielssonLandstingets IFMotion10 km41:15,0
1076Katrina JonssonHargs BK RunnersKvinnor10 km41:20,3
10861Kronje AlfredssonIF Göta KarlstadMän10 km41:21,5
10942Kennet LarssonKöpingMotion10 km41:25,9
11043Ronny KarlssonHovsta IFMotion10 km41:30,5
11144Börje PetterssonGarphyttans IFMotion10 km41:34,2
11245Timo KeränenAIF ÖrebroMotion10 km41:35,5
1137Taina LötjänenVIK VästeråsKvinnor10 km41:40,7
11446Inge ÅkerbergÖrebroMotion10 km41:44,5
11547Bo JohanssonÖstansjö SKMotion10 km41:45,4
11648Roland WirénÖrebroMotion10 km41:47,9
1178Carina LarssonIF Göta KarlstadKvinnor10 km41:48,8
11849Bror SnellHägerstenMotion10 km41:51,7
11950Thomas JuhlinKarlslunds IFMotion10 km42:07,0
12051Roger BååthIF StartMotion10 km42:09,5
12152Sören G SjöholmÖrebroMotion10 km42:10,4
1229Ann-Christin FranzénSäters IFKvinnor10 km42:20,2
12353Valter FalkÖrebro AIKMotion10 km42:21,8
12454Hans KarlssonErnströms MineralMotion10 km42:28,9
12555Agne BjörkPålsboda GoIFMotion10 km42:32,4
12656Rune PetterssonNoraMotion10 km42:35,1
12757Carl Gustaf HögbergÖrebro AIKMotion10 km42:40,0
12858Ronny VikingLandstingets IFMotion10 km42:42,6
12959Nicklas MatstomsÖrebro AIKMotion10 km42:46,4
13010Ylva AnderssonHargs BK RunnersKvinnor10 km42:50,9
13160Lars WahlborgÖrebroMotion10 km42:56,2
13261Oiva KuukasjärviGIFMotion10 km43:09,7
13362Bjarne AnderssonIF StartMän10 km43:10,3
13462Bertil AnderssonKarlslunds IFMotion10 km43:17,3
13511Karin HildingssonIF StartKvinnor10 km43:30,0
13663Claes-G JernbergSJ ÖrebroMotion10 km43:31,9
13764Lars LundqvistSJ ÖrebroMotion10 km43:50,3
13865Per KullbergIF NerciaMotion10 km43:53,1
13966Nils Erik KarlssonLaxåMotion10 km43:58,4
14067Bengt SterneforsÖrebroMotion10 km44:01,5
14168Stellan JohanssonMariestads FKMotion10 km44:06,1
14269Ilmar TaalerFinnerödja IFMotion10 km44:06,9
14370Åke WåglinÖrebroMotion10 km44:08,4
14471Peter VidarssonÖrebroMotion10 km44:10,6
14572Lars-Gunnar LundqvistKumla SKMotion10 km44:13,2
14673Göte AnderssonGarphyttans IFMotion10 km44:14,9
14774Bengt FolkessonÖrebro EnergiMotion10 km44:15,7
14875Kent HaltonenHereford RCMotion10 km44:22,2
14976Jörgen LarssonLandstingets IFMotion10 km44:32,1
15012Gunnel JohanssonÖrebro AIKKvinnor10 km44:39,4
15177Anton ZanderLandstingets IFMotion10 km44:40,7
15278Jan TranderydKarlslunds IFMotion10 km44:42,7
15379Stig KlintellIFK NoraMotion10 km44:44,8
15480Karl-Erik JanssonHällefors LKMotion10 km44:50,8
15581Göran AsplundÖrebroMotion10 km44:53,9
15682Karl-Erik BlomFrövi IKMotion10 km45:05,2
15763Bennie KarlssonIF Göta KarlstadMän10 km45:09,4
15883Carl-Axel AnderssonJärnvägens IFMotion10 km45:11,4
15984Åke KamthFalköpings AIKMotion10 km45:12,2
16085Tomas ElmerssonKumla InnebandyMotion10 km45:19,8
16186Kjell JohanssonNärkes Kil SKMotion10 km45:23,1
16287Sture AnderssonMariestads AIFMotion10 km45:35,0
16388Nils-Erik AnderssonAIF ÖrebroMotion10 km45:36,6
16489Per Erik NedermanJärnvägsmännens IFMotion10 km45:45,0
16590Mauri HyvönenKarlskogaMotion10 km45:48,6
16691Bengt DenneviSköllersta IFMotion10 km46:00,3
16792Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIFMotion10 km46:01,5
16893Christer ÖsterbergKvismaredalens IFMotion10 km46:02,7
16964Roger StrömKarlslunds IFMän10 km46:12,1
17094Arne LarssonIF StartMotion10 km46:12,1
17195Lars-Göran PetterssonÖrebro HäktetMotion10 km46:13,0
17296Börje SääwLandstingets IFMotion10 km46:13,7
17397Kent AnderssonLandstingets IFMotion10 km46:20,3
17498Arne NordinNorabygdens SKMotion10 km46:24,0
17599Ulla JonssonHargs BK RunnersMotion10 km46:27,4
176100Göran LindhBankdata IFMotion10 km46:31,2
177101Håkan FlodinAsea Scandia PFMotion10 km46:40,3
178102Ari NilssonJärnvägsmännens IFMotion10 km46:44,2
179103Folke LindströmKarlslunds IFMotion10 km46:48,5
180104Lars-Åke LarssonLandstingets IFMotion10 km46:54,1
181105Sven Erik BergstedtKvismaredalens IFMotion10 km46:59,1
182106Mars WernbergLindesbergMotion10 km47:07,3
183107Uno TharaldssonÖrebroMotion10 km47:09,3
18413Catarina WidströmIFK NoraKvinnor10 km47:10,1
185108Sune OlssonSK NorMotion10 km47:30,4
186109Ulla MyhrLandstingets IFMotion10 km47:42,9
187110Anne FagernesHallsbergMotion10 km47:43,2
188111Mia LannforsGranbergsdals IFMotion10 km47:47,6
189112Eva RysénBrevens IFMotion10 km47:51,7
190113Kristina HedbergAlmby IKMotion10 km47:52,5
191114Leif CarlssonLandstingets IFMotion10 km47:58,3
192115Anders BerteboLandstingets IFMotion10 km48:32,5
193116Thomas KarlssonKarlstadMotion10 km48:32,8
194117Alf LarssonÖrebroMotion10 km48:44,2
195118Rosita AugustssonVivalla IFMotion10 km48:51,6
196119Berne WhallÖrebro EnergiMotion10 km49:30,8
197120Sten LarssonGrönbo IFMotion10 km49:35,9
198121Ragnar MårtenssonKatrineholms OKMotion10 km49:43,5
199122Arne LundqvistKumla SKMotion10 km49:53,8
200123Monica OskarssonKarlstadMotion10 km50:08,0
201124Kjell BengtssonArbetarnas IFMotion10 km51:34,3
202125Carina BacklundLandstingets IFMotion10 km51:49,3